Europa Cup

Dziwnów

image image image

RESULTS

Results: ILCA 7 (LAS)
powered by

  SAIL # SAILOR Cat. SCORES R1 R2 R3
1 POL 21595Kuba RODZIEWICZ

4,0112
2 POL 217665Maciej GRABOWSKI

6,0321
3 POL 214219Wojciech Klimaszewski
U21
13,0238
4 CZE 216805Jakub HALOUZKA

13,0445
5 DEN 217911Andreas KRABBE-CHRISTENSEN

17,0953
6 LTU 210496Vejas STRELCIUNAS
U21
17,0566
7 UKR 218242Oskar MADONICH
U19
30,08814
8 POL 217555Filip MIłOSZEWSKI
U19
32,0101111
9 POL 215951Maksymilian CYMERMAN
U21
33,011913
10 POL 7Maksymilian BURDZIEJ
U19
33,0131010
11 LTU 213078Martis PAJARSKAS

36,06bfd4
12 POL 214223Stanislaw KLIMASZEWSKI

40,07bfd7
13 POL 191147Mikołaj Silny
U21
42,0bfd79
14 UKR 211064David IZMAILOVSKY
U19
43,0151315
15 GER 215175Marino RYCHLITZKI
U21
45,0191412
16 DEN 211253Jakob LEJBøLLE

48,0141519
17 POL 214220Konstanty Sawicki
U21
50,01212dns
18 CZE 208692Mikuláš VASZI
U21
50,0161816
19 POL 214216Hubert Maczyszyn
U19
54,0211617
20 POL 3Wojciech ANTONIAK
U21
54,0171918
21 POL 214218Jan MELZER
U19
55,0181720
22 GER 214187Noah KRÜTZE
U19
66,02020bfd
23 GER 194673Tom FISCHER

68,0dns2121
24 GER 179251Johannes ROST

70,0dns2222
25 LTU 210169Radvilas JANULIONIS

78,0dnsdnsdns

Results: ILCA 6 (LAR)
powered by

  SAIL # SAILOR Cat. F Cat. M Cat. SCORES R1 R2 R3
1 DEN 207195Anna MUNCH
1
4,0112
2 POL 213355Przemyslaw MACHOWSKI
1U19
5,0221
3 POL 217910Stanisław KONARZEWSKI
2U19
12,0534
4 POL 212419Dominik Śliwiński
3U19
18,0396
5 POL 205645Jan KRAWCZYK
4U19
25,07117
6 POL 203021Maciej PANAŚ
5U19
27,01683
7 POL 215952Hubert ROSZYK
6U17
27,01755
8 POL 210002Bartosz ANDRZEJAK
7U19
27,010611
9 POL 214767Filip OLSZEWSKI
8U17
29,061310
10 DEN 213994Michala NORSELL
2
29,08714
11 POL 213549Miłosz MICHALAK
9U17
30,01848
12 CZE 216798Jiri HALOUZKA
10
37,0111412
13 UKR 217789Sofiia NAUMENKO
3
39,012189
14 POL 213144Laura SZULC
4U19
42,0131217
15 POL 213514Jakub LAWICKI
11U21
48,042321
16 SWE 209137Hanna KOBA
5
49,0211513
17 POL 217484Leon GNIADEK
12U19
53,092519
18 POL 215529Wiktor ROBACZEWSKI
13U19
54,0151920
19 POL 209468Anna BRZOZOWSKA
6
55,0241615
20 POL 215781Szymon MARUSZCZAK
14U17
65,0142823
21 POL 197949Igor HAUFA
15U19
82,0292132
22 POL 212205Filip KAPALA
16U19
84,0321042
23 POL 215782Tymoteusz WYSOCKI
17U17
86,0234716
24 LTU 204947Nojus BESTAUSKAS
18U19
89,0223730
25 POL 203062Paweł GERŁACHOWSKI
19U19
92,0254126
26 POL 111111Karol ERIKSSON
20U21
93,0263235
27 POL 196348Mateusz BALICKI
21U19
93,0302736
28 LTU 198565Patrikas TAMASAUSKAS
22U19
94,0205222
29 POL 197541Klara SOBCZAK
7U19
95,0351743
30 POL 215004Antoni BORKOWSKI
23U19
99,0193941
31 POL 210221Kinga BRZOSKA
8U21
99,0442629
32 ESP 216104Szymon GĄSIOROWSKI
24U17
103,0502033
33 POL 208738Marek SZCZEPANKOWSKI
25U17
113,0572234
34 POL 195307Franciszek KOTLAREK
26U17
115,0472444
35 POL 216546Antoni NAZIMEK
27U17
117,0524025
36 POL 205216Mateusz NARLOCH
28U17
118,0435718
37 POL 216603Tomasz BENDLEWSKI
29U19
122,0363650
38 CZE 212985Klara HIMMELOVA
9U21
123,0485124
39 POL 208153Krzysztof OLEJNIK
30U17
125,0423152
40 POL 180714Julian PODWALSKI
31U17
126,0533439
41 POL 214702Natalia BURCZYNSKA
10U17
129,0673527
42 POL 188235Piotr JOZWIAK
32U21
129,0344847
43 POL 32Tymon GAJDZIŃSKI
33U17
132,0563046
44 POL 190905Stefan MARCINIAK
34U19
135,0274266
45 POL 208169Marcin PIETRZAK
35U19
135,0455931
46 POL 188825Dawid Goetz
36U19
135,0405540
47 POL 211313Kacper DYBIEC
37U17
136,0644428
48 LTU 202758Rukas STRELCIUNAS
38U19
139,02829dns
49 POL 218531Oskar SAWICKI
39U17
139,0413860
50 ITA 217242Gaja PELA'
11U19
141,0384954
51 POL 174480Rafał SZUBERT
40U21
143,0316151
52 POL 218947Julia SZYMCZAK
12U19
144,0395649
53 POL 209036Maciej CYMERMAN
41U17
147,0514353
54 GER 217195Henning DINTER
42U19
148,03333bfd
55 LTU 204559Giedrius TALIJUNAS
43U19
150,0555837
56 POL 217493Jakub RZESZOTEK
44U17
152,0465056
57 POL 214812Oskar PONTO
45U19
156,0496245
58 LTU 207815Arunas DARACIUS
46U19
160,0596338
59 POL 214218Laura BANACH
13U19
162,0684648
60 POL 202449Piotr FLIEGER
47U17
164,03745dns
61 POL 163872Mikołaj KMIN
48U17
173,0635357
62 GER 200641Hannes BRAUNE
49U17
180,0546858
63 CZE 213903Jiri HIMMEL
50U19
184,0625468
64 POL 213519Szymon JANIAK
51U17
189,0616563
65 POL 180752Aleksandra DŁUGOŁĘCKA
14U17
191,0696062
66 CRO 194935Hrvoje MRŠIĆ
52U19
192,0656661
67 POL 168053Olek PONTO
53U19
194,0587264
68 GER 214882Milo PACHALI
54U17
197,060bfd55
69 POL 191837Kamil STEMPLEWSKI
55U17
205,0737359
70 LTU 182189Nojus MOCKUS
56U17
205,0707065
71 LTU 202750Leja SAVICKAITE
15U21
212,06664dns
72 POL 202671Hanna SŁYK
16U17
214,0747169
73 POL 210136Piotr VOGEL
57U17
217,0757567
74 POL 216615Anna TRęDOWSKA
17U21
220,07167dnf
75 POL 200887Wanda SZYLIŃSKA
18U17
223,07269dns
76 POL 212961Kacper BĄK
58U17
225,0787770
77 POL 217499Kacper RADZIKOWSKI
59U21
225,0777672
78 POL 183118Maciej GOMULSKI
60U19
227,0dns7471
79 POL 191862Sarah GOETZ
19U17
239,07978dns
80 LTU 210163Saule PAJARSKAITE
20U17
240,076dnsdns
81 POL 201940Jakub TROJNAR
61U17
241,08079dnf

Results: ILCA 4 (LAS 4.7)
powered by

  SAIL # SAILOR Cat. F Cat. M Cat. SCORES R1 R2 R3
1 POL 212046Aleksandra BORUCKA
1U16
7,0223
2 POL 210005Jakub RUSINIAK
1U16
9,0351
3 POL 207348Weronika Folmer
2
15,0762
4 POL 210013Maciej DUDEK
2U16
18,01413
5 HUN 218966Olivér DEMJÉN
3
19,0937
6 POL 160730Michał GRZESIEK
4
23,05810
7 UKR 209581Semen KHASHCHYNA
5U16
24,04155
8 POL 197724Julia WRÓBLEWSKA
3U16
26,01196
9 POL 208158Janina DMOCHOWSKA
4U16
26,01079
10 POL 215952Alicja AKULICZ
5U16
39,013188
11 POL 216581Jan PACHECO-SLEDZ
6U16
42,06324
12 POL 207586Gustaw ZALEWSKI
7U16
46,0181612
13 POL 208733Mikołaj MAJCHRZYCKI
8U16
49,082516
14 POL 190828Julia WAWRZYNIAK
6U16
58,0172219
15 POL 215527Bartosz BILICKI
9U16
61,0241225
16 POL 208823Jan Karnowski
10U16
64,0161731
17 POL 209024Gita VAN DER VOORT
7U16
67,0271129
18 POL 181171Maria MAJCHRZYCKA
8
67,0152923
19 POL 195305Natalia CHOJNOWSKA
9U16
69,0372111
20 CRO 187061Nika FORNAZAR
10U16
69,0212820
21 POL 205646Maksymilian KRUCZYNSKI
11U16
72,0bfd114
22 GER 198984Henrik KULIK
12U16
74,0122438
23 POL 201081Szymon ROSSA
13U16
76,0143824
24 POL 167806Teodor KASPRZYK
14
77,0191444
25 CRO 198271Leon BRAUT
15
79,0352717
26 LTU 195206Ema KUODYTE
11U16
80,0223622
27 POL 216599Maria SUCHOCKA
12U16
82,0bfd1015
28 POL 160831Natalia MALINOWSKA
13U16
82,0382618
29 POL 209834Bartłomiej WRZOSEK
16U16
83,0202340
30 POL 206817Michał SKAWIŃSKI
17U16
86,0251942
31 POL 191834Adam CWOJDZIŃSKI
18U16
87,0322035
32 GER 204160Matti RODRIAN
19U16
89,0313127
33 ESP 185781Milosz KROLIKOWSKI
20U16
90,0233334
34 POL 160707Gabriela Zawal
14
92,0363026
35 POL 166297Andrzej NYCZ
21U16
94,0284521
36 POL 210082Maksymilian LUTO
22U16
102,0bfd1332
37 POL 202449Maksym KOWALEWSKI
23U16
103,0333733
38 GER 206483Angelina PUKROPSKI
15U16
105,0303441
39 POL 213209Jakub KRYSIŃSKI
24U16
106,0294136
40 POL 205297Jan SUCHOCKI
25U16
107,0423530
41 POL 188752Agnieszka Jankowska
16
117,0404037
42 POL 207681Jakub Rozwalewski
26U16
117,0393939
43 ITA 215328Konstanty Sknarło
27U16
118,0264250
44 POL 205301Wiktor Sebastiański
28U16
122,0474728
45 POL 185791Zuzanna RODZEN
17
130,0434443
46 GER 217208Fielitz EDWIN
29U16
134,03443dns
47 POL 208739Krzysztof DZILNE
30U16
141,0414852
48 GER 217128Sander WOLFF
31U16
141,0494646
49 CRO 192489Dorotea SPIŠIĆ
18
143,0455345
50 POL 202450Wiktor WELENC
32U16
147,0485247
51 POL 182211Jerzy GAŁĘZA
33U16
147,0504948
52 POL 208166Ernest RADZIWON
34U16
149,0465449
53 POL 209038Martyna SEROKA
19U16
151,04450dns
54 GER 217204Nele ABRAHAM
20U16
155,0535151
55 CRO 193098Karlo UGRIN
35U16
160,0515653
56 GER 217209Silas PACHALI
36U16
164,05255dns