Europa Cup

Dziwnów

image image image

START LIST

Start list: ILCA 7 (LAS) 25
powered by

  SAIL # SAILOR Gender Birth date Age
(by year of birth)
Cat.
1 CZE 208692Mikuláš VASZI
M
2002-01-07
19
U21
2 CZE 216805Jakub HALOUZKA
M
1997-11-19
24

3 DEN 211253Jakob LEJBøLLE
M
2000-02-14
21

4 DEN 217911Andreas KRABBE-CHRISTENSEN
M
1999-01-05
22

5 GER 179251Johannes ROST
M
1987-01-21
34

6 GER 194673Tom FISCHER
M
1990-10-16
31

7 GER 214187Noah KRÜTZE
M
2003-08-28
18
U19
8 GER 215175Marino RYCHLITZKI
M
2002-11-17
19
U21
9 LTU 210169Radvilas JANULIONIS
M
2000-06-29
21

10 LTU 210496Vejas STRELCIUNAS
M
2002-05-24
19
U21
11 LTU 213078Martis PAJARSKAS
M
1993-06-11
28

12 POL 3Wojciech ANTONIAK
M
2002-06-24
19
U21
13 POL 7Maksymilian BURDZIEJ
M
2003-01-12
18
U19
14 POL 21595Kuba RODZIEWICZ
M
1998-07-07
23

15 POL 191147Mikołaj Silny
M
2002-02-28
19
U21
16 POL 214216Hubert Maczyszyn
M
2003-08-09
18
U19
17 POL 214218Jan MELZER
M
2004-02-08
17
U19
18 POL 214219Wojciech Klimaszewski
M
2001-03-08
20
U21
19 POL 214220Konstanty Sawicki
M
2002-12-13
19
U21
20 POL 214223Stanislaw KLIMASZEWSKI
M
1992-08-06
29

21 POL 215951Maksymilian CYMERMAN
M
2002-07-29
19
U21
22 POL 217555Filip MIłOSZEWSKI
M
2003-09-13
18
U19
23 POL 217665Maciej GRABOWSKI
M
1978-03-02
43

24 UKR 211064David IZMAILOVSKY
M
2003-01-10
18
U19
25 UKR 218242Oskar MADONICH
M
2003-08-19
18
U19

Start list: ILCA 6 (LAR) 81
powered by

  SAIL # SAILOR M Birth date Age
(by year of birth)
Cat.
1 CRO 194935Hrvoje MRŠIĆ
M
2003-10-25
18
U19
2 CZE 212985Klara HIMMELOVA
K
2002-02-12
19
U21
3 CZE 213903Jiri HIMMEL
M
2003-12-31
18
U19
4 CZE 216798Jiri HALOUZKA
M
1995-10-06
26

5 DEN 207195Anna MUNCH
K
1998-06-10
23

6 DEN 213994Michala NORSELL
K
1999-12-01
22

7 ESP 216104Szymon GĄSIOROWSKI
M
2005-05-22
16
U17
8 GER 200641Hannes BRAUNE
M
2005-01-24
16
U17
9 GER 214882Milo PACHALI
M
2005-01-03
16
U17
10 GER 217195Henning DINTER
M
2004-05-27
17
U19
11 ITA 217242Gaja PELA'
K
2003-04-15
18
U19
12 LTU 182189Nojus MOCKUS
M
2005-08-31
16
U17
13 LTU 198565Patrikas TAMASAUSKAS
M
2004-03-12
17
U19
14 LTU 202750Leja SAVICKAITE
K
2002-07-20
19
U21
15 LTU 202758Rukas STRELCIUNAS
M
2003-09-22
18
U19
16 LTU 204559Giedrius TALIJUNAS
M
2004-06-25
17
U19
17 LTU 204947Nojus BESTAUSKAS
M
2004-02-24
17
U19
18 LTU 207815Arunas DARACIUS
M
2003-04-10
18
U19
19 LTU 210163Saule PAJARSKAITE
K
2005-12-17
16
U17
20 POL 32Tymon GAJDZIŃSKI
M
2005-02-24
16
U17
21 POL 111111Karol ERIKSSON
M
2002-03-17
19
U21
22 POL 163872Mikołaj KMIN
M
2005-03-11
16
U17
23 POL 168053Olek PONTO
M
2004-06-28
17
U19
24 POL 174480Rafał SZUBERT
M
2002-01-31
19
U21
25 POL 180714Julian PODWALSKI
M
2005-09-27
16
U17
26 POL 180752Aleksandra DŁUGOŁĘCKA
K
2005-11-15
16
U17
27 POL 183118Maciej GOMULSKI
M
2004-05-03
17
U19
28 POL 188235Piotr JOZWIAK
M
2001-02-18
20
U21
29 POL 188825Dawid Goetz
M
2003-07-01
18
U19
30 POL 190905Stefan MARCINIAK
M
2003-07-06
18
U19
31 POL 191837Kamil STEMPLEWSKI
M
2005-10-04
16
U17
32 POL 191862Sarah GOETZ
K
2005-02-11
16
U17
33 POL 195307Franciszek KOTLAREK
M
2005-05-01
16
U17
34 POL 196348Mateusz BALICKI
M
2004-11-04
17
U19
35 POL 197541Klara SOBCZAK
K
2004-04-15
17
U19
36 POL 197949Igor HAUFA
M
2003-07-18
18
U19
37 POL 200887Wanda SZYLIŃSKA
K
2005-11-19
16
U17
38 POL 201940Jakub TROJNAR
M
2005-10-02
16
U17
39 POL 202449Piotr FLIEGER
M
2005-07-05
16
U17
40 POL 202671Hanna SŁYK
K
2005-04-19
16
U17
41 POL 203021Maciej PANAŚ
M
2004-09-10
17
U19
42 POL 203062Paweł GERŁACHOWSKI
M
2004-11-13
17
U19
43 POL 205216Mateusz NARLOCH
M
2005-07-03
16
U17
44 POL 205645Jan KRAWCZYK
M
2004-02-03
17
U19
45 POL 208153Krzysztof OLEJNIK
M
2005-10-07
16
U17
46 POL 208169Marcin PIETRZAK
M
2004-07-24
17
U19
47 POL 208738Marek SZCZEPANKOWSKI
M
2005-02-25
16
U17
48 POL 209036Maciej CYMERMAN
M
2006-11-03
15
U17
49 POL 209468Anna BRZOZOWSKA
K
1993-03-29
28

50 POL 210002Bartosz ANDRZEJAK
M
2004-05-28
17
U19
51 POL 210136Piotr VOGEL
M
2005-05-22
16
U17
52 POL 210221Kinga BRZOSKA
K
2002-02-28
19
U21
53 POL 211313Kacper DYBIEC
M
2005-04-24
16
U17
54 POL 212205Filip KAPALA
M
2004-04-13
17
U19
55 POL 212419Dominik Śliwiński
M
2003-06-19
18
U19
56 POL 212961Kacper BĄK
M
2005-02-17
16
U17
57 POL 213144Laura SZULC
K
2004-06-30
17
U19
58 POL 213355Przemyslaw MACHOWSKI
M
2003-09-23
18
U19
59 POL 213514Jakub LAWICKI
M
2002-07-26
19
U21
60 POL 213519Szymon JANIAK
M
2005-12-31
16
U17
61 POL 213549Miłosz MICHALAK
M
2005-11-28
16
U17
62 POL 214218Laura BANACH
K
2004-01-15
17
U19
63 POL 214702Natalia BURCZYNSKA
K
2005-07-09
16
U17
64 POL 214767Filip OLSZEWSKI
M
2006-07-09
15
U17
65 POL 214812Oskar PONTO
M
2004-06-28
17
U19
66 POL 215004Antoni BORKOWSKI
M
2003-11-07
18
U19
67 POL 215529Wiktor ROBACZEWSKI
M
2003-04-04
18
U19
68 POL 215781Szymon MARUSZCZAK
M
2005-01-28
16
U17
69 POL 215782Tymoteusz WYSOCKI
M
2005-04-17
16
U17
70 POL 215952Hubert ROSZYK
M
2005-11-20
16
U17
71 POL 216546Antoni NAZIMEK
M
2005-09-01
16
U17
72 POL 216603Tomasz BENDLEWSKI
M
2004-01-20
17
U19
73 POL 216615Anna TRęDOWSKA
K
2002-08-08
19
U21
74 POL 217484Leon GNIADEK
M
2004-09-15
17
U19
75 POL 217493Jakub RZESZOTEK
M
2006-06-12
15
U17
76 POL 217499Kacper RADZIKOWSKI
M
2001-10-18
20
U21
77 POL 217910Stanisław KONARZEWSKI
M
2004-01-07
17
U19
78 POL 218531Oskar SAWICKI
M
2006-06-15
15
U17
79 POL 218947Julia SZYMCZAK
K
2003-06-10
18
U19
80 SWE 209137Hanna KOBA
K
2000-05-30
21

81 UKR 217789Sofiia NAUMENKO
K
1998-07-14
23

Start list: ILCA 4 (LAS 4.7) 56
powered by

  SAIL # SAILOR K Birth date Age
(by year of birth)
Cat.
1 CRO 187061Nika FORNAZAR
K
2008-03-15
13
U16
2 CRO 192489Dorotea SPIŠIĆ
K
2004-08-18
17

3 CRO 193098Karlo UGRIN
M
2009-07-27
12
U16
4 CRO 198271Leon BRAUT
M
2005-10-28
16

5 ESP 185781Milosz KROLIKOWSKI
M
2006-04-02
15
U16
6 GER 198984Henrik KULIK
M
2006-09-11
15
U16
7 GER 204160Matti RODRIAN
M
2006-10-26
15
U16
8 GER 206483Angelina PUKROPSKI
K
2007-05-25
14
U16
9 GER 217128Sander WOLFF
M
2007-09-05
14
U16
10 GER 217204Nele ABRAHAM
K
2007-02-19
14
U16
11 GER 217208Fielitz EDWIN
M
2006-12-29
15
U16
12 GER 217209Silas PACHALI
M
2007-08-26
14
U16
13 HUN 218966Olivér DEMJÉN
M
2005-08-27
16

14 ITA 215328Konstanty Sknarło
M
2006-09-06
15
U16
15 LTU 195206Ema KUODYTE
K
2007-04-06
14
U16
16 POL 160707Gabriela Zawal
K
2002-03-10
19

17 POL 160730Michał GRZESIEK
M
2005-02-25
16

18 POL 160831Natalia MALINOWSKA
K
2006-05-31
15
U16
19 POL 166297Andrzej NYCZ
M
2006-08-11
15
U16
20 POL 167806Teodor KASPRZYK
M
2005-04-19
16

21 POL 181171Maria MAJCHRZYCKA
K
2004-04-08
17

22 POL 182211Jerzy GAŁĘZA
M
2007-11-23
14
U16
23 POL 185791Zuzanna RODZEN
K
2004-12-03
17

24 POL 188752Agnieszka Jankowska
K
2005-01-10
16

25 POL 190828Julia WAWRZYNIAK
K
2007-02-26
14
U16
26 POL 191834Adam CWOJDZIŃSKI
M
2006-06-21
15
U16
27 POL 195305Natalia CHOJNOWSKA
K
2007-03-10
14
U16
28 POL 197724Julia WRÓBLEWSKA
K
2006-01-25
15
U16
29 POL 201081Szymon ROSSA
M
2006-04-10
15
U16
30 POL 202449Maksym KOWALEWSKI
M
2006-02-12
15
U16
31 POL 202450Wiktor WELENC
M
2006-02-02
15
U16
32 POL 205297Jan SUCHOCKI
M
2007-01-01
14
U16
33 POL 205301Wiktor Sebastiański
M
2007-05-01
14
U16
34 POL 205646Maksymilian KRUCZYNSKI
M
2006-04-10
15
U16
35 POL 206817Michał SKAWIŃSKI
M
2007-08-12
14
U16
36 POL 207348Weronika Folmer
K
1999-06-25
22

37 POL 207586Gustaw ZALEWSKI
M
2007-05-14
14
U16
38 POL 207681Jakub Rozwalewski
M
2006-03-23
15
U16
39 POL 208158Janina DMOCHOWSKA
K
2006-10-21
15
U16
40 POL 208166Ernest RADZIWON
M
2006-11-09
15
U16
41 POL 208733Mikołaj MAJCHRZYCKI
M
2007-01-13
14
U16
42 POL 208739Krzysztof DZILNE
M
2006-11-02
15
U16
43 POL 208823Jan Karnowski
M
2006-06-12
15
U16
44 POL 209024Gita VAN DER VOORT
K
2007-04-28
14
U16
45 POL 209038Martyna SEROKA
K
2008-08-12
13
U16
46 POL 209834Bartłomiej WRZOSEK
M
2007-01-27
14
U16
47 POL 210005Jakub RUSINIAK
M
2007-08-10
14
U16
48 POL 210013Maciej DUDEK
M
2008-04-16
13
U16
49 POL 210082Maksymilian LUTO
M
2008-08-24
13
U16
50 POL 212046Aleksandra BORUCKA
K
2006-01-06
15
U16
51 POL 213209Jakub KRYSIŃSKI
M
2007-10-15
14
U16
52 POL 215527Bartosz BILICKI
M
2007-01-05
14
U16
53 POL 215952Alicja AKULICZ
K
2006-09-11
15
U16
54 POL 216581Jan PACHECO-SLEDZ
M
2006-05-23
15
U16
55 POL 216599Maria SUCHOCKA
K
2006-01-11
15
U16
56 UKR 209581Semen KHASHCHYNA
M
2007-02-06
14
U16