Nr na żaglu | Imię i Nazwisko | Płeć | Data ur. | Wiek (wg rocznika) |
Klub | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H 534 | Jan Heida | KWS Sneek | |||
2 | H 845 | Peter Greveling | AVK Elburg | |||
3 | P 2 | Zdzisław Prot | AZS UWM OLSZTYN | |||
4 | P 13 | Darek Kardas | AZS-UWM Olsztyn | |||
5 | P 14 | Michał Jaworski | Ykp warszawa | |||
6 | P 15 | Andrzej Wojtkiewicz | YKP WARSZAWA | |||
7 | P 20 | Paweł Kalota | YKP WARSZAWA | |||
8 | P 24 | Jerzy Najdrowski | SFPDN | |||
9 | P 31 | Robert Graczyk | MKŻ Mikołajki | |||
10 | P 36 | Karol Jabłoński | OKŻ Olsztyn | |||
11 | P 54 | Paweł Matejak | YKP Warszawa | |||
12 | P 55 | Tomasz Zakrzewski | MKŻ Mikołajki | |||
13 | P 65 | Marek Bernat | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | |||
14 | P 74 | Jerzy Taber | YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA | |||
15 | P 80 | Ryszard Mrózek Gliszczynski | ChKŻ Chojnice | |||
16 | P 89 | Mateusz Gigielewicz | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | |||
17 | P 90 | Cezary Sternicki | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | |||
18 | P 96 | Piotr Szafranek | ŻKS Polonez | |||
19 | P 102 | Laura Banach | Mazurski Klub Żeglarski Mikołajki | |||
20 | P 104 | Wojciech Baranowski | MBSW Giżycko | |||
21 | P 107 | Marek Stefaniuk | GGR | |||
22 | P 114 | Michał Burczyński | AZS UWM OLSZTYN | |||
23 | P 125 | Dariusz Kosecki | Lks Charzykowy | |||
24 | P 137 | JAKUB ŚLIWIŃSKI | MKŻ Mikołajki | |||
25 | P 146 | Andrzej Jojko | YKP WARSZAWA | |||
26 | P 148 | Paweł Macugowski | KŻ Vi-King Człuchów | |||
27 | P 155 | Łukasz Zakrzewski | MKŻ mikolajki | |||
28 | P 159 | Dariusz Mickiewicz | MKŻ Mikołajki | |||
29 | P 163 | Gustaw Miciński | YKP Gdynia | |||
30 | P 164 | Natalia Burczyńska | UKŻ WIKING TORUŃ | |||
31 | P 193 | Jakub Miciński | YKP Gdynia | |||
32 | P 200 | Roman Morgas | Mkz mikolajki | |||
33 | P 211 | Borys Michniewicz | UKŻ Wiking Toruń | |||
34 | P 224 | Wojciech Klimaszewski | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | |||
35 | P 235 | Adam Barnowski | | |||
36 | P 243 | Adam Szczęsny | KKS Warmia | |||
37 | P 247 | Maciej Brosz | SFPDN | |||
38 | P 251 | Roger Rowecki | Poznański Klub Morski LOK | |||
39 | P 254 | Rafał Sielicki | GGR | |||
40 | P 280 | Jakub Kamiński | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | |||
41 | P 311 | Wojciech Worek | FPDN | |||
42 | P 341 | Rafał Ługowski | YKP WARSZAWA | |||
43 | P 345 | Jerzy Sukow | SFPDN | |||
44 | P 346 | Jerzy Sukow | SFPDN | |||
45 | P 364 | Bartosz Michałkiewicz | YKP WARSZAWA | |||
46 | P 367 | ADAM BURGER | YKP WARSZAWA | |||
47 | P 374 | Radosław Parzych | MAZURSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI MIKOŁAJKI | |||
48 | P 378 | Marcin Tejszerski | AZS Olsztyn | |||
49 | P 380 | Stefan Kalinowski | Viking Człuchów | |||
50 | P 400 | Paweł Matuszak | SFPDN | |||
51 | P 410 | Michał Kowalski | MKŻ Żnin | |||
52 | P 431 | Jarosław Radzki | Kks WARMIA Olsztyn |