Lista startowa: OPTIMIST A 162
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć Data ur. Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub
1 POL 11Mateusz Graczyk
K
2008-10-06
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
2 POL 1108Radosław Naróć
K
2006-09-15
15
KS Dobra Marina Szczecin
3 POL 1138Michał Kuchtyn
K
2007-03-01
14
UKS Bryg Wrocław
4 POL 1159Rafał Ołowiak
K
2007-12-02
14
YKP Gdynia
5 POL 11891Szymon Góralski
K
2008-07-06
13
KS Dobra Marina Szczecin
6 POL 121Aleksandra Bobrowska
M
2007-01-04
14
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
7 POL 1221Julia Padzik
M
2009-11-27
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
8 POL 129Julia Płocharczyk
M
2009-02-27
12
KS Baza Mrągowo
9 POL 1307Bartosz Peczka
K
2007-08-24
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
10 POL 133Wojtek Wójcik
K
2008-09-18
13
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
11 POL 1336Aleksander Łukanowski
K
2007-01-04
14
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
12 POL 1370Pola Czerwińska
M
2008-05-27
13
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
13 POL 1390Ada Wilińska
M
2008-05-16
13
AZS Poznań
14 POL 1403Kacper Kibiersza
K
2008-04-15
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
15 POL 1405Karol Kucharczyk
K
2007-07-14
14
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
16 POL 1417Jan Psiuk
K
2008-10-26
13
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
17 POL 1452Juliusz Bartczak
K
2008-05-04
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
18 POL 1467Matylda Rodziewicz
M
2009-10-28
12
KS Baza Mrągowo
19 POL 1468Marcin Małota
K
2009-09-21
12
KN Lider Kraków
20 POL 1491Maksymilian Kleszcz
K
2008-08-14
13
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
21 POL 1493Marta Sochacka
M
2008-04-11
13
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22 POL 15Jan Wiśniowski
K
2008-01-15
13
YKP Gdynia
23 POL 1523Olga Wietek
M
2008-03-08
13
YKP Gdynia
24 POL 1547Maksymilian Koschel
K
2007-01-24
14
JKW Poznań
25 POL 1554Tymon Przyjemczak
K
2008-09-21
13
KS Zatoka Puck
26 POL 1560Aleksandra Błońska
M
2008-05-10
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
27 POL 1563Krzysztof Rysz
K
2008-04-09
13
KN Lider Kraków
28 POL 1570Antoni Brzozowski
K
2009-06-07
12
Sailing Legia Warszawa
29 POL 1574Emilia Siekierczak
M
2008-12-04
13
AZS Poznań
30 POL 16Teresa Milbałer
M
2007-06-23
14
KŻ Horn Kraków
31 POL 1601Hieronim Pazur
K
2008-03-03
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
32 POL 1608Weronika Grala
M
2010-03-16
11
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
33 POL 1625Sebastian Schmidt
K
2007-01-04
14
KS Zatoka Puck
34 POL 1644Martyna Grzegorczyk
M
2008-11-30
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
35 POL 1728Jan Kamieński
K
2006-12-04
15
JKW Poznań
36 POL 1735Bartosz Dynia
K
2009-06-17
12
CHKŻ Chojnice
37 POL 1747Zofia Dembowska
M
2009-04-11
12
KS Baza Mrągowo
38 POL 1750Maria Sajewicz
M
2008-08-01
13
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
39 POL 1754Aleksander Nowakowski
K
2008-11-20
13
KS Dobra Marina Szczecin
40 POL 17541Oliwia Pietkiewicz
M
0001-01-01
-
KS Dobra Marina Szczecin
41 POL 1764Krzysztof Olowiak
K
2008-06-27
13
YKP Gdynia
42 POL 1780Szymon Kolka
K
2008-08-15
13
YKP Gdynia
43 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
K
2007-10-17
14
SSW MOS Iława
44 POL 1811Franciszek Zając
K
2008-09-08
13
Gdański Klub Żeglarski
45 POL 1817Emilia Paszek
M
2010-10-15
11
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
46 POL 1827Ewa Lewandowska
M
2006-03-29
15
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
47 POL 1829Adam Chojnicki
K
2009-01-06
12
JKW Poznań
48 POL 1852Piotr Harnasz
K
2009-11-05
12
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
49 POL 1863Mateusz Gąsiorowski
K
2007-08-24
14
YKP Gdynia
50 POL 1865Andrzej Grochal
K
2007-07-16
14
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
51 POL 1867Zuzanna Liedtke
M
2008-12-19
13
SSW MOS Iława
52 POL 1878Konrad Nawrot
K
2008-10-09
13
SSW MOS Iława
53 POL 1879Igor Grzelak
K
2007-07-28
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
54 POL 1880Mikołaj Bujalski
K
2006-12-30
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
55 POL 1888Stanisław Maik
K
2006-08-21
15
UKS Barnim Goleniów
56 POL 1889Kamil Nadolny
K
2008-02-17
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów
57 POL 191Hubert Starroń
K
2008-12-27
13
KŻ Horn Kraków
58 POL 1910Pola Wdowiak
M
2008-05-09
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
59 POL 1917Filip Mendyk
K
2007-04-20
14
KN Lider Kraków
60 POL 1921Jan Marjański
K
2009-07-17
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
61 POL 1923Wiktor Weselak
K
2008-08-07
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
62 POL 1924Tomasz Pakulski
K
2018-11-16
-
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
63 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
K
2008-04-22
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
64 POL 1929Jan Makowski
K
2007-12-07
14
JKW Poznań
65 POL 1936Eryk Majewski
K
2008-07-23
13
KS Baza Mrągowo
66 POL 1937Maciej Szawkowski
K
2008-11-18
13
KS Baza Mrągowo
67 POL 1939Tomasz Zadora
K
2007-08-29
14
UKS Żegluj Lublin
68 POL 1940Filip Bil
K
2009-07-05
12
YKP Gdynia
69 POL 1946Igor Murach
K
2009-07-16
12
KS Baza Mrągowo
70 POL 1953Karol Rak
K
2007-03-08
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
71 POL 1969Hubert Szulczewski
K
2008-02-16
13
SSW MOS Iława
72 POL 1970Timothy Melentyev
K
2007-07-16
14
YKP Gdynia
73 POL 1979Hubert Nowicki
K
2007-08-21
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
74 POL 1981Adam Szalewicz
K
2008-07-11
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
75 POL 1983Olivier Kuzma
K
2008-08-30
13
MKŻR Marina Hotele
76 POL 1991August Sobczak
K
2008-06-30
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
77 POL 1999Jan Muszyński
K
2007-04-28
14
Sailing Legia Warszawa
78 POL 2January Szczukowski
K
2008-01-13
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
79 POL 2001Oskar Sylka
K
2008-08-15
13
YKP Gdynia
80 POL 2008Maciej Kasprzak
K
2008-07-08
13
SSW MOS Iława
81 POL 2023Jakub Szurko
K
2008-10-01
13
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
82 POL 2024Filip Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak
K
2007-04-13
14
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
83 POL 2025Jakub Wegiera
K
2006-10-31
15
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
84 POL 2028Borys Łabędzki
K
2008-05-08
13
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
85 POL 2033Alicja Dampc
M
2008-07-07
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
86 POL 2036Maja Wójcik
M
2008-07-10
13
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
87 POL 2037Paweł Łoboda
K
2008-04-17
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
88 POL 2042Tymon Sochaj
K
2007-11-01
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
89 POL 2043Lila Sochaj
M
2007-11-01
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
90 POL 2048Nina Mirowska
M
2008-05-21
13
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
91 POL 2072Stanisław Nadolski
K
2009-02-22
12
SSW MOS Iława
92 POL 2078Stanisław Ługowski
K
2008-11-25
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
93 POL 2081Zofia Glaza
M
2008-05-28
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
94 POL 2086Tobiasz Zabiegałowski
K
2008-11-20
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
95 POL 21Mikołaj Cieślak
K
2008-05-01
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
96 POL 2102Krzysztof Maksymowicz
K
2008-02-17
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
97 POL 211Joanna Michalska
M
2007-02-09
14
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
98 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
M
2007-10-06
14
YKP Gdynia
99 POL 2119Karol Gaj
K
2007-02-23
14
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
100 POL 2124Agata Koropecka
M
2009-06-21
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
101 POL 2133Aleksander Mucharski
K
2006-10-05
15
YKP Gdynia
102 POL 2137Piotr Toczek
K
2007-09-18
14
YKP Gdynia
103 POL 2151Jan Rohde
K
2008-01-03
13
SSW MOS Iława
104 POL 2152Maja Stormann
M
2007-01-16
14
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
105 POL 2157Hubert Matz
K
2008-06-18
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
106 POL 2170Maja Horoszkiewicz
M
2008-08-22
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
107 POL 2171Michał Ciechanowicz
K
2008-04-26
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
108 POL 2200Kaja Śledzińska
M
2007-06-02
14
Sailing Legia Warszawa
109 POL 2204Aleksandra Zybert
M
2007-02-06
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
110 POL 2207Szymon Kroczek
K
2007-06-14
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
111 POL 2209Filip Rostek
K
2006-09-26
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
112 POL 2211Antonina Puchowska
M
2008-12-27
13
YK Stal Gdynia
113 POL 2220Bartosz Żmudziński
K
2008-01-02
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
114 POL 2222Karol Stachowski
K
2009-05-04
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
115 POL 2244Igor Kawałko
K
2007-06-28
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia
116 POL 2709Wit Dmuchowski
K
2009-06-22
12
SSW MOS Iława
117 POL 3333Maja Komorowska
M
2009-08-25
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
118 POL 3401Jan Lemański
K
2008-06-26
13
TKŻ Toruń
119 POL 3402Hanna Rogowska
M
2008-06-19
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
120 POL 3403Hieronim Hendler
K
2008-05-03
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
121 POL 3405Zofia Szcześniak
M
2006-03-21
15
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz
122 POL 3406Małgorzata Wyrębska
M
2009-01-25
12
YK Stal Gdynia
123 POL 3407Jan Konkol
K
2008-03-18
13
YKP Gdynia
124 POL 3411Filip Nosol
K
2007-09-26
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
125 POL 3417Jan Pawłowicz
K
2009-11-15
12
KN Lider Kraków
126 POL 3419Krzysztof Junczyk
K
2008-04-25
13
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
127 POL 3422Mateusz Kozłowski
K
2008-01-07
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
128 POL 3425Maksymilian Malec
K
2008-03-27
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
129 POL 3431Piotr Trella
K
2008-03-23
13
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
130 POL 3434Mikołaj Głąb
K
2008-09-17
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
131 POL 3435Alicja Żuber
M
2006-10-09
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
132 POL 3438Julia Turniak
M
2008-04-15
13
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
133 POL 3442Adrianna Komosińska
M
2009-03-26
12
SSW MOS Iława
134 POL 3457Piotr Wójcik
K
2007-02-15
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
135 POL 3459Lena Kaczmarek
M
2008-02-25
13
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
136 POL 3460Magdalena Luśnia
M
2007-08-12
14
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
137 POL 3461Jakub Jan Podgórny
K
2008-02-07
13
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
138 POL 3462Bartosz Pluta
K
2007-11-06
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
139 POL 3464Paweł Włodarczyk
K
2008-06-07
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
140 POL 3469Mateusz Kluczka
K
2006-07-06
15
YKP Gdynia
141 POL 3470Piotr Grendziak
K
2008-09-02
13
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
142 POL 3477Fabian Kocięda
K
2007-02-06
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia
143 POL 3479Zofia Brdulak
M
2009-05-05
12
Sailing Legia Warszawa
144 POL 3481Michał Jaroszek
K
2006-06-15
15
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
145 POL 3517Jakub Kuraś
K
2007-09-26
14
KŻ Horn Kraków
146 POL 3521Michał Piskorz
K
2008-07-22
13
YKP Gdynia
147 POL 3525Jan Żyła
K
2009-08-23
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
148 POL 3528Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska
M
2008-02-21
13
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
149 POL 3553Zuzanna Borucka
M
2007-01-10
14
JKW Poznań
150 POL 37Zuzanna Żuchowska
M
2008-12-09
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
151 POL 71Zuzanna Kapała
M
2009-06-11
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
152 POL 747Oliwia Kaczyńska
M
2008-04-24
13
KS Baza Mrągowo
153 POL 883Małgorzata Wolszon
M
2007-06-07
14
KS Zatoka Puck
154 POL 90Ignacy Rzeźnik
K
2008-02-04
13
Gdański Klub Żeglarski
155 POL 907Tymon Szkolut
K
2009-04-14
12
UKS Żegluj Lublin
156 POL 910Michał Banasiewicz
K
2008-05-30
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
157 POL 917Filip Marjański
K
2007-07-02
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
158 POL 936Maurycy Kosmowski
K
2009-09-05
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
159 POL 937Tomasz Terlecki
K
2008-07-29
13
KS Baza Mrągowo
160 POL 938Anna Ścisłowska
M
2008-07-18
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
161 POL 951Wojciech Henryk Komenda
K
2008-10-26
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
162 POL 978Hanna Chojnicka
M
2010-02-17
11
JKW Poznań