Wyniki regat: OPTIMIST A
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.M Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4
1 POL 917Filip Marjański
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
14,0112(3)
2 POL 2078Stanisław Ługowski
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
27,0331(dsq)
3 POL 3477Fabian Kocięda
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia
38,0(9)431
4 POL 1817Emilia Paszek
11
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
19,0612(9)
5 POL 1780Szymon Kolka
13
YKP Gdynia
411,0(17)452
6 POL 2200Kaja Śledzińska
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
211,025(10)4
7 POL 936Maurycy Kosmowski
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
511,0335(10)
8 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
14
YKP Gdynia
314,062(9)6
9 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
14
SSW MOS Iława
614,0554(9)
10 POL 2024Filip Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak
14
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
716,011(17)32
11 POL 1827Ewa Lewandowska
15
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
420,02(46)171
12 POL 3431Piotr Trella
13
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
820,011(18)18
13 POL 3517Jakub Kuraś
14
KŻ Horn Kraków
920,08(11)75
14 POL 1Mateusz Graczyk
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
1022,01084(ufd)
15 POL 1764Krzysztof Olowiak
13
YKP Gdynia
1126,0(26)6155
16 POL 3411Filip Nosol
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
1226,08108(dsq)
17 POL 1921Jan Marjański
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
1327,077(14)13
18 POL 3481Michał Jaroszek
15
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
1430,01686(ufd)
19 POL 2033Alicja Dampc
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
530,09912(17)
20 POL 1880Mikołaj Bujalski
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
1531,013108(38)
21 POL 1138Michał Kuchtyn
14
UKS Bryg Wrocław
1633,0(16)14118
22 POL 2220Bartosz Żmudziński
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
1733,0129(22)12
23 POL 1608Weronika Grala
11
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
634,012(28)166
24 POL 1937Maciej Szawkowski
13
KS Baza Mrągowo
1834,07(21)207
25 POL 1307Bartosz Peczka
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
1935,0424(47)7
26 POL 2008Maciej Kasprzak
13
SSW MOS Iława
2035,051713(18)
27 POL 1728Jan Kamieński
15
JKW Poznań
2137,01279(ufd)
28 POL 3402Hanna Rogowska
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
737,0(24)111214
29 POL 1940Filip Bil
12
YKP Gdynia
2242,0(19)121713
30 POL 2209Filip Rostek
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
2342,014(ufd)1315
31 POL 2124Agata Koropecka
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
843,0(44)14254
32 CZE 844Frantisek Burda
11
JK Ceska Lipa
2444,0(42)20213
33 POL 2January Szczukowski
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
2544,027611(54)
34 POL 1910Pola Wdowiak
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
947,0(26)152210
35 POL 2154Aleksandra Bobrowska
14
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
1048,013(30)1619
36 POL 133Wojtek Wójcik
13
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
2649,0(24)131521
37 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
2751,0(41)33612
38 POL 1879Igor Grzelak
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
2855,0152218(26)
39 POL 2244Igor Kawałko
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia
2958,0(46)132322
40 POL 3333Maja Komorowska
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
1159,036(46)716
41 POL 1863Mateusz Gąsiorowski
14
YKP Gdynia
3059,018734(52)
42 POL 1924Tomasz Pakulski
-
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
3159,0191228(45)
43 POL 2219Igor Mazurkiewicz
13
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ
3259,0(35)311414
44 POL 1936Eryk Majewski
13
KS Baza Mrągowo
3359,0(33)232016
45 POL 2709Wit Dmuchowski
12
SSW MOS Iława
3461,043819(49)
46 POL 2081Zofia Glaza
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
1263,034(36)1019
47 POL 1523Olga Wietek
13
YKP Gdynia
1363,0(35)152820
48 POL 1570Antoni Brzozowski
12
Sailing Legia Warszawa
3571,0(39)352511
49 POL 1991August Sobczak
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
3671,0(33)302318
50 POL 3553Zuzanna Borucka
14
JKW Poznań
1471,02521(ufd)25
51 POL 3406Małgorzata Wyrębska
12
YK Stal Gdynia
1572,037(40)2411
52 POL 3624Wiktoria Sajdak
15
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
1672,02219(44)31
53 POL 3528Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska
13
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
1774,017(55)2433
54 POL 1979Hubert Nowicki
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
3774,0(32)252722
55 POL 3479Zofia Brdulak
12
Sailing Legia Warszawa
1875,02728(47)20
56 POL 2207Szymon Kroczek
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
3876,0213718(67)
57 POL 1939Tomasz Zadora
14
UKS Żegluj Lublin
3976,01822(ufd)36
58 POL 2042Tymon Sochaj
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
4078,020(56)4117
59 POL 2048Nina Mirowska
13
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
1979,03218(37)29
60 POL 3469Mateusz Kluczka
15
YKP Gdynia
4180,0(52)163034
61 POL 3521Michał Piskorz
13
YKP Gdynia
4281,0(71)264015
62 POL 1547Maksymilian Koschel
14
JKW Poznań
4381,020(61)3625
63 POL 2043Lila Sochaj
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2081,031(ufd)2723
64 POL 2072Stanisław Nadolski
12
SSW MOS Iława
4485,01436(41)35
65 POL 2121Joanna Michalska
14
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
2185,0(50)342130
66 POL 2213Mikołaj Waszkiewicz
12
Jacht Klub NISKO
4586,02829(49)29
67 POL 2222Karol Stachowski
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
4688,0233134(45)
68 POL 2204Aleksandra Zybert
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
2288,029(57)2633
69 POL 1852Piotr Harnasz
12
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
4790,0(55)372924
70 POL 3460Magdalena Luśnia
14
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
2394,0152653(59)
71 POL 1865Andrzej Grochal
14
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
4894,0213538(ufd)
72 POL 2151Jan Rohde
13
SSW MOS Iława
4995,023(68)4428
73 POL 2211Antonina Puchowska
13
YK Stal Gdynia
2495,0253436(37)
74 POL 2119Karol Gaj
14
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
5097,028(39)3336
75 POL 1862Michał Trzpis
13
KW LOK Garland Gliwice
51100,05119(ufd)30
76 POL 191Hubert Staroń
13
KŻ Horn Kraków
52101,034(41)3235
77 POL 3461Jakub Jan Podgórny
13
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
53103,03925(46)39
78 POL 3403Hieronim Hendler
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
54104,0(56)443228
79 POL 2152Maja Stormann
14
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
25105,0(53)273840
80 POL 1929Jan Makowski
14
JKW Poznań
55105,0472929(48)
81 POL 2107Alicja Kurpiewska
14
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
26106,030(62)3343
82 POL 2171Michał Ciechanowicz
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
56107,0(57)443132
83 POL 2023Jakub Szurko
13
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
57108,036(ufd)3141
84 POL 1459Mateusz Kuchowicz
12
PKM LOK Poznań
58109,0481645(50)
85 POL 1999Jan Muszyński
14
Sailing Legia Warszawa
59109,0(43)433531
86 POL 3425Maksymilian Malec
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
60109,0(61)323542
87 POL 2102Krzysztof Maksymowicz
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
61110,0222(ufd)ufd
88 POL 1403Kacper Kibiersza
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
62113,030(60)3944
89 POL 2037Paweł Łoboda
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
63114,038(67)5026
90 POL 1221Julia Padzik
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
27116,0(62)562634
91 POL 1878Konrad Nawrot
13
SSW MOS Iława
64117,0534519(65)
92 POL 3457Piotr Wójcik
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
65118,0402454(60)
93 POL 1829Adam Chojnicki
12
JKW Poznań
66120,031(51)4346
94 POL 2137Piotr Toczek
14
YKP Gdynia
67121,044(58)3740
95 POL 3434Mikołaj Głąb
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
68123,010(ufd)ufd27
96 POL 2176Maja Horoszkiewicz
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
28124,043(59)5427
97 POL 15Jan Wiśniowski
13
YKP Gdynia
69126,0(69)206046
98 POL 3462Bartosz Pluta
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
70126,04747(ufd)32
99 POL 3470Piotr Grendziak
13
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
71126,04643(66)37
100 POL 2086Tobiasz Zabiegałowski
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia
72128,0404939(53)
101 POL 3422Mateusz Kozłowski
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
73129,029(69)6139
102 POL 1867Zuzanna Liedtke
13
SSW MOS Iława
29130,0384250(66)
103 POL 3407Jan Konkol
13
YKP Gdynia
74132,0(66)236049
104 POL 21Mikołaj Cieślak
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
75132,050(53)3052
105 POL 1735Bartosz Dynia
12
CHKŻ Chojnice
76132,04240(52)50
106 POL 1525Józef Krasowski
12
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
77133,04842(ufd)43
107 POL 2001Oskar Sylka
13
YKP Gdynia
78136,05659(67)21
108 POL 1768Wiktor Wróbel
14
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
79136,03748(ufd)51
109 POL 3405Zofia Szcześniak
15
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz
30137,0454151(63)
110 POL 951Wojciech Henryk Komenda
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
80141,0(61)574638
111 POL 2157Hubert Matz
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
81142,0(63)394360
112 POL 3488Hanna Gębicka
13
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
31144,065(66)5524
113 POL 3459Lena Kaczmarek
13
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
32145,04945(58)51
114 POL 907Tymon Szkolut
12
UKS Żegluj Lublin
82148,06065(ufd)23
115 POL 3464Paweł Włodarczyk
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
83148,0584842(61)
116 POL 2036Maja Wójcik
13
KSW BALTIC Dziwnów
33151,07732(ufd)42
117 POL 3401Jan Lemański
13
TKŻ Toruń
84152,0515348(64)
118 POL 2170Piotr Kostrzewa
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
85154,04158(69)55
119 POL 1390Ada Wilińska
13
AZS Poznań
34154,0455257(58)
120 POL 1974Wiktoria Kosior
15
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
35156,0584949(70)
121 POL 71Zuzanna Kapała
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
36156,049(66)5255
122 POL 1538Nela Kasprzyk
13
PKM LOK Poznań
37157,0623857(70)
123 POL 1923Wiktor Weselak
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
86159,0(ufd)714048
124 POL 1949Stanisław Kasprzak
12
PKM LOK Poznań
87162,0(79)516447
125 POL 1159Rafał Ołowiak
14
YKP Gdynia
88164,0(77)335873
126 POL 1336Aleksander Łukanowski
14
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
89167,07650(ufd)41
127 POL 1981Adam Szalewicz
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
90167,0(66)476357
128 POL 3435Alicja Żuber
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
38168,063(70)5154
129 POL 1644Martyna Grzegorczyk
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
39169,060(74)6247
130 POL 2206Bartosz Janusek
13
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
91170,068(77)4557
131 POL 1970Timothy Melentyev
14
YKP Gdynia
92170,0675053(ufd)
132 POL 1560Aleksandra Błońska
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
40172,05264(75)56
133 POL 129Julia Płocharczyk
12
KS Baza Mrągowo
41173,0(70)556553
134 POL 1417Jan Psiuk
13
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
93174,0(68)614865
135 POL 1494KACPER KOSTARZ
14
UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI
94174,059(72)5956
136 POL 16Teresa Milbałer
14
KŻ Horn Kraków
42175,059(75)7244
137 POL 3483Julia Turniak
13
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
43177,0(dsq)644271
138 POL 1574Emilia Siekierczak
13
AZS Poznań
44179,0655262(68)
139 POL 3404Rozalia Rozum
14
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
45179,0(69)605564
140 POL 1964Paweł Kornke
13
KW LOK Garland Gliwice
95187,0(70)546667
141 POL 978Hanna Chojnicka
11
JKW Poznań
46188,0(80)547262
142 POL 1825TYMOTEUSZ BREITKOPF
12
UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI
96189,072(73)5661
143 POL 910Michał Banasiewicz
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
97191,0(73)695666
144 POL 1452Juliusz Bartczak
13
Sailing Legia Warszawa
98191,057(ufd)7163
145 POL 1601Hieronim Pazur
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
99191,0(73)686459
146 POL 1676Piotr Grzesiek
12
PKM LOK Poznań
100192,0(78)655968
147 POL 1973Michał Mac
14
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
101194,054(78)6872
148 POL 1713JAKUB JAWORSKI
14
UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI
102196,064(73)7062
149 POL 1240Adam Jakubowski
13
PKM LOK Poznań
103197,06462(ufd)71
150 POL 747Oliwia Kaczyńska
13
KS Baza Mrągowo
47198,054(ufd)ufd58
151 POL 2136Kajetan Matwiejczyk
14
YKP Gdynia
104199,0716365(78)
152 POL 2184Karol Kostrzewa
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
105200,0(75)676172
153 POL 1946Igor Murach
12
KS Baza Mrągowo
106201,055(79)7076
154 POL 1467Matylda Rodziewicz
12
KS Baza Mrągowo
48204,07263(73)69
155 POL 1969Hubert Szulczewski
13
SSW MOS Iława
107207,0747063(77)
156 POL 3442Adrianna Komosińska
12
SSW MOS Iława
49214,0(76)716776
157 POL 3525Jan Żyła
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
108215,0(78)746873
158 POL 2166Aleksander Zajączkowski
12
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
109215,0(75)726974
159 POL 1747Zofia Dembowska
12
KS Baza Mrągowo
50217,074(81)7469
160 POL 1953Karol Rak
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
110218,06776(ufd)75
161 POL 938Anna Ścisłowska
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
51226,0(81)807175
162 POL 3438Marcin Lewków
13
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
111228,0(83)757479
163 POL 1493Marta Sochacka
13
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
52230,080(82)7377
164 POL 1853Zofia Księżniak
13
UKS Żegluj Lublin
53230,0(82)767678
165 POL 1760Marcelina Grzylewska
13
GKM Cedrus
54237,0798375(dnc)
166 POL 1967Michał Godlewski
13
KW LOK Garland Gliwice
112241,081(ufd)ufd74