Lista startowa: OPTIMIST B 74
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko Płeć Data ur. Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub
1 POL 1018Maksymilian Kloka
M
2010-05-07
11
LKS Charzykowy
2 POL 1066Marcelina Staszków
K
2012-04-26
9
LKS Charzykowy
3 POL 1081Adam Kikmunter
M
2010-05-09
11
LKS Charzykowy
4 POL 11Aleksandra Wiśniowska
K
2009-07-11
12
YKP Gdynia
5 POL 1139Stanisław Tracz
M
2012-04-22
9
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
6 POL 11758Zofia Gil
K
2010-10-13
11
CHKŻ Chojnice
7 POL 1244Adam Brzozowski
M
2012-08-28
9
KS Spójnia Warszawa
8 POL 1332Milan Puskar
M
2012-04-23
9
KS Spójnia Warszawa
9 POL 1364Franciszek Fuk
M
2011-05-25
10
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
10 POL 1378Ignacy Koterski
M
2012-07-01
9
KS Spójnia Warszawa
11 POL 1396Krystyna Wasilewska
K
2010-06-09
11
YKP Gdynia
12 POL 1446Jakub Kuźmiński
M
2009-12-08
12
YKP Gdynia
13 POL 1482Antoni Łątkowski
M
2012-09-19
9
SSW MOS Iława
14 POL 1489Maria Wojcieszyńska
K
2011-05-30
10
LKS Charzykowy
15 POL 1528Antoni Żabiński
M
2010-09-17
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
16 POL 1550Stanisław Dullek
M
2012-02-17
9
LKS Charzykowy
17 POL 1570Jan Pietuszko
M
2013-05-20
8
KS Spójnia Warszawa
18 POL 1585Radosław Dudkiewicz
M
2009-05-05
12
LKS Charzykowy
19 POL 1602Miłosz Szmagliński
M
2009-04-03
12
YKP Gdynia
20 POL 1608Miłosz Ciechanowicz
M
2010-01-06
11
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
21 POL 1665Dominika Kluczka
K
2010-07-13
11
YKP Gdynia
22 POL 1712Zofia Kuszewska
K
2010-01-20
11
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
23 POL 1750Stanisław Nosol
M
2010-11-05
11
CHKŻ Chojnice
24 POL 1763Zuzanna Romanowska
K
2013-11-13
8
SSW MOS Iława
25 POL 1766Stanisław Jachymczyk
M
2012-10-29
9
KS Spójnia Warszawa
26 POL 1779Dominik Rolbiecki
M
2009-09-26
12
LKS Charzykowy
27 POL 1799Marcin Winiszewski
M
2010-01-24
11
YKP Gdynia
28 POL 180Jan Matysiak
M
2010-02-27
11
CHKŻ Chojnice
29 POL 1823Artur Gorzycki
M
2011-02-15
10
CHKŻ Chojnice
30 POL 1865Piotr Sołtysiak
M
2010-07-10
11
CHKŻ Chojnice
31 POL 1880Kajetan Bujalski
M
2012-08-23
9
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
32 POL 1892Patrycja Pietuszko
K
2013-05-20
8
KS Spójnia Warszawa
33 POL 193Fryderyk Łątkowski
M
2013-12-20
8
SSW MOS Iława
34 POL 1940Bartłomiej Bil
M
2012-07-22
9
YKP Gdynia
35 POL 1942Julia Stawicka
K
2010-06-10
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
36 POL 1981Antonina Dziekańska
K
2011-01-18
10
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
37 POL 1989Gabriela Kiewisz
K
2010-04-20
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
38 POL 2002Paweł Julian Zabielski
M
2011-09-18
10
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
39 POL 2007Katarzyna Liedtke
K
2012-04-27
9
SSW MOS Iława
40 POL 2103Jakub Dębiński
M
2009-08-07
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
41 POL 2104Łukasz Zaleski
M
2008-02-16
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
42 POL 2108Julian Hinz
M
2011-02-03
10
YKP Gdynia
43 POL 2120Maja Wiszniewska
K
2009-01-31
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
44 POL 2138Tomasz Zawadka
M
2009-09-05
12
YKP Gdynia
45 POL 2139Jan Mucharski
M
2009-11-16
12
YKP Gdynia
46 POL 2140Marta Józkowicz
K
2010-03-08
11
YKP Gdynia
47 POL 2155Jan Wilk
M
2010-12-27
11
SSW MOS Iława
48 POL 2168Maja Leśniewska
K
2011-02-24
10
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
49 POL 2177Helena Fursewicz
K
2012-01-01
9
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
50 POL 2194Michał Jerzy Szlaga
M
2010-04-22
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
51 POL 2203Pascal Kuźmicki
M
2010-01-25
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
52 POL 2210Mateusz Walczak
M
2009-07-31
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
53 POL 2401Franciszek Klusek
M
2010-01-24
11
SSW MOS Iława
54 POL 2403Igor Iljin
M
2010-10-16
11
YKP Gdynia
55 POL 2586Marysia Felska
K
2012-07-27
9
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
56 POL 29Anna Wasielewska
K
2009-09-22
12
SSW MOS Iława
57 POL 3429Aleksander Nadolski
M
2011-05-17
10
SSW MOS Iława
58 POL 3434Ryszard Krawczyk
M
2011-10-17
10
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
59 POL 3436Adam Pakulski
M
2010-10-14
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
60 POL 3476Natan Dziedziak
M
2010-06-03
11
SSW MOS Iława
61 POL 3482Natasza Micewicz
K
2009-12-18
12
YKP Gdynia
62 POL 3522Mateusz Piskorz
M
2010-11-01
11
YKP Gdynia
63 POL 3524Julia Agnieszczak
K
2010-04-16
11
SSW MOS Iława
64 POL 3533Zofia Rolbiecka
K
2011-02-04
10
LKS Charzykowy
65 POL 3534Ksawery Chlebowski
M
2011-10-13
10
YKP Gdynia
66 POL 3546Nina Sildatke
K
2011-03-07
10
YKP Gdynia
67 POL 3548Marta Kupc
K
2009-06-26
12
YKP Gdynia
68 POL 5Agata Kowalska
K
2010-03-30
11
SSW MOS Iława
69 POL 522Zuzanna Kolasińska
K
2011-10-11
10
SSW MOS Iława
70 POL 570Filip Leśniewski
M
2012-05-13
9
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
71 POL 58Nina Kobus
K
2009-12-08
12
CHKŻ Chojnice
72 POL 763Piotr Szkamelski
M
2013-10-18
8
SSW MOS Iława
73 POL 969Agata Prelewska
K
2011-05-12
10
SSW MOS Iława
74 POL 985Hanna Górska
K
2012-10-01
9
SSW MOS Iława